Största ägarna

De största aktieägarna

2026-09-30A-aktierB-aktierInnehav (%)Röster (%)
Platanen Holding AB907,4905,263,81352.7%72.2%
MCT Brattberg AB2,205,00018.8%11.1%
Magnus Vahlquist527,7284.5%2.7%
Rickard Bergengren273,9352.3%1.4%
Avanza Pension171,8981.5%0.9%
Nordnet Pensionsförsäkring AB121,9851.0%0.6%
Sten Åke Markusson103,1250,9%0.5%
Håkan Andersson90,6000.8%0.5%
Jonas Johansson81,0000.7%0.4%
Birgitta Lundell58,8720.5%0.3%
Summa907,4908,902,99683.8%90.5%
Övriga1,891,71716.2%9.5%
Totalt907,49010,794,713100.0%100.0%
Antal aktieägare per 30 sep 20264,340